MLDT-KIR PASSENGER - 55701 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Daily 91 Km

Train number 55701 is named as MLDT-KIR PASSENGER and travels 91km distance

Train departs from station MALDA TOWN at 07:00 and reaches station KATIHAR JN at 10:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA TOWN - MLDT Src 07:00 0 1
OLD MALDA - OMLF 07:10 07:12 6 1
ADINA - ADF 07:21 07:23 13 1
EKLAKHI - EKI 07:32 07:34 19 1
MAHANANDA BGE - MBC 07:39 07:40 22 1
KUMARGANJ - KMRJ 07:46 07:48 26 1
SRIPUR HALT - SRPU 07:54 07:55 29 1
SAMSI - SM 08:02 08:04 35 1
MALAHAR - MFZ 08:11 08:12 41 1
Advertisement
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 08:36 08:38 45 1
MILANGARH - MQG 08:44 08:45 50 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 08:53 08:55 55 1
KUMEDPUR - KDPR 09:10 09:12 61 1
DILLI DEWAN GANJ - DVJ 09:31 09:32 64 1
LABHA - LAV 09:38 09:40 68 1
PRANPUR ROAD - PQD 09:48 09:49 72 1
SAHJA HALT - SAJH 09:55 09:56 76 1
KURETHA - KUQ 10:02 10:04 80 1
MANIYAN - MIYN 10:25 10:27 85 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 10:50 Dest 91 1

FAQS

MLDT-KIR PASSENGER - 55701 covers 91 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT-KIR PASSENGER - 55701 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT-KIR PASSENGER - 55701 arrives at destination at 10:50.
MLDT-KIR PASSENGER - 55701 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement