MLDT-JMP INTERCITY EXP - 13409 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MALDA TOWN (MLDT)KIUL JN (KIUL)
Daily 276 Km

Train number 13409 is named as MLDT-JMP INTERCITY EXP and travels 276km distance

Train departs from station MALDA TOWN at 05:40 and reaches station KIUL JN at 12:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA TOWN - MLDT Src 05:40 0 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 06:12 06:14 35 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 06:50 06:52 50 1
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 07:09 07:10 66 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 07:49 07:51 104 1
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC 08:08 08:09 119 1
PIRPAINTI - PPT 08:19 08:20 128 1
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP 08:31 08:32 137 1
KAHALGAON - CLG 08:47 08:48 148 1
EKCHARI - EKC 08:56 08:57 152 1
GHOGA - GGA 09:05 09:06 158 1
SABAUR - SBO 09:23 09:24 170 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 09:45 09:50 178 1
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 10:06 10:07 192 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 10:19 10:20 202 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 10:42 10:43 220 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 11:10 11:15 231 1
DHARHARA - DRH 11:27 11:29 243 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 11:41 11:43 253 1
KAJRA - KJH 11:52 11:54 260 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 12:50 Dstn 276 1

FAQS

MLDT-JMP INTERCITY EXP - 13409 covers 276 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT-JMP INTERCITY EXP - 13409 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT-JMP INTERCITY EXP - 13409 arrives at destination at 12:50.
MLDT-JMP INTERCITY EXP - 13409 departs from source at 05:40.