MLDT-JMP INTERCITY EXP [13409] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MLDT-JMP INTERCITY EXP [13409] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLDT-JMP INTERCITY EXP13409MLDTJMPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 Src 05:40 0
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 06:12 06:14 34
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 1 06:52 06:54 49
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 1 07:09 07:11 65
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 1 07:52 07:54 103
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 1 08:12 08:14 118
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 1 08:26 08:28 127
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 1 08:39 08:41 136
KAHALGAON [CLG] 1 08:55 08:57 147
EKCHARI [EKC] 1 09:03 09:05 151
GHOGA [GGA] 1 09:12 09:14 157
SABAUR [SBO] 1 09:31 09:33 169
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 09:45 09:50 177
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 1 10:04 10:06 191
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 1 10:16 10:18 201
BARIARPUR [BUP] 1 10:37 10:39 219
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 11:10 Dest 230
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.