MLDT INTERCITY EXP [13466] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MLDT INTERCITY EXP [13466] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLDT INTERCITY EXP13466MLDTHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 Src 06:10 0
KHALTIPUR [KTJ] 1 06:27 06:28 20
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 06:46 06:48 34
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 1 07:07 07:08 49
NIMTITA [NILE] 1 07:20 07:21 59
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 1 07:41 07:42 78
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 08:23 08:25 113
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 1 08:39 08:40 128
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 1 09:04 09:05 156
SALAR [SALE] 1 09:24 09:25 169
KATWA [KWAE] 1 10:04 10:06 186
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 1 10:38 10:40 228
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 1 11:00 11:01 251
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 11:54 11:56 293
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 12:50 Dest 333
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.