MLDT INTERCITY EXP - 13466 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 331 Km

Train number 13466 is named as MLDT INTERCITY EXP and travels 331km distance

Train departs from station MALDA TOWN at 06:10 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 13:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA TOWN - MLDT Src 06:10 0 1
KHALTIPUR - KTJ 06:27 06:28 21 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 06:46 06:48 35 1
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE 07:07 07:08 50 1
NIMITITA - NILE 07:21 07:22 60 1
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 07:43 07:44 79 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 08:23 08:25 114 1
Advertisement
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 08:39 08:40 129 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 09:05 09:06 157 1
SALAR - SALE 09:23 09:24 170 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 10:02 10:04 187 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 10:38 10:40 226 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 11:00 11:01 250 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 11:52 11:54 292 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 13:05 Dstn 331 1

FAQS

MLDT INTERCITY EXP - 13466 covers 331 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT INTERCITY EXP - 13466 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT INTERCITY EXP - 13466 arrives at destination at 13:05.
MLDT INTERCITY EXP - 13466 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement