MLDT INTERCITY EXP - 13465 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Daily 331 Km

Train number 13465 is named as MLDT INTERCITY EXP and travels 331km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 15:15 and reaches station MALDA TOWN at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 15:15 0 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 15:59 16:01 40 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 16:36 16:37 82 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 17:00 17:02 105 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 17:58 18:00 144 1
SALAR - SALE 18:18 18:19 162 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 18:35 18:36 175 1
Advertisement
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 19:05 19:06 203 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 19:21 19:23 217 1
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 20:19 20:20 252 1
NIMITITA - NILE 20:42 20:43 272 1
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE 20:57 20:58 282 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 21:21 21:23 297 1
KHALTIPUR - KTJ 21:39 21:40 311 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 22:30 Dstn 331 1

FAQS

MLDT INTERCITY EXP - 13465 covers 331 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT INTERCITY EXP - 13465 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT INTERCITY EXP - 13465 arrives at destination at 22:30.
MLDT INTERCITY EXP - 13465 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement