13465 - MLDT INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13465 known as MLDT INTERCITY EXP runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to MALDA TOWN [MLDT] covering 333 km distance

MLDT INTERCITY EXP [13465] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLDT INTERCITY EXP
HWHMLDTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 15:15 0
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 16:00 16:02 39
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 1 16:34 16:35 81
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 1 17:00 17:02 104
KATWA [KWAE] 1 18:05 18:07 146
SALAR [SALE] 1 18:23 18:24 163
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 1 18:40 18:41 176
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 1 19:10 19:11 204
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 19:48 19:50 219
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 1 20:19 20:20 254
NIMTITA [NILE] 1 20:42 20:43 273
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 1 20:57 20:58 283
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 21:21 21:23 298
KHALTIPUR [KTJ] 1 21:39 21:40 312
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 22:20 Dest 333