MLDT-DIGHA - 13418 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA)
Thu 653 Km

Train number 13418 is named as MLDT-DIGHA and travels 653km distance

Train departs from station MALDA TOWN at 07:50 and reaches station DIGHA FLAG STN at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA TOWN - MLDT Src 07:50 0 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 08:22 08:24 35 1
PAKAUR - PKR 09:08 09:09 68 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 10:08 10:13 122 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 13:03 13:05 223 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 13:35 13:55 239 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 14:52 15:30 281 1
Advertisement
ADRA JN - ADRA 16:35 16:40 323 1
BANKURA - BQA 17:25 17:27 376 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 17:48 17:50 406 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 18:53 18:55 478 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 19:35 19:50 491 1
PANSKURA - PKU 20:30 20:32 536 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 20:53 20:55 559 1
KANTHI P H - KATI 21:51 21:53 621 1
DIGHA FLAG STN - DGHA 22:40 Dstn 653 1

FAQS

MLDT-DIGHA - 13418 covers 653 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT-DIGHA - 13418 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT-DIGHA - 13418 arrives at destination at 22:40.
MLDT-DIGHA - 13418 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement