MLDT-DIGHA [13418] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MLDT-DIGHA [13418] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLDT-DIGHA13418MLDTDGHAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 Src 07:50 0
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 08:22 08:24 34
PAKUR [PKR] 1 09:08 09:09 67
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 10:08 10:13 121
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 13:03 13:05 222
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 13:35 14:00 239
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 15:15 15:30 282
ADRA JN [ADRA] 1 16:30 16:45 324
BANKURA [BQA] 1 17:23 17:25 377
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 1 17:44 17:45 407
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 1 18:53 18:55 479
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 19:35 19:50 502
PANSKURA [PKU] 1 20:32 20:34 547
TAMLUK [TMZ] 1 20:57 20:58 571
KANTHI P H [KATI] 1 22:01 22:03 631
DIGHA FLAG STN [DGHA] 1 22:40 Dest 664
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.