MLDT-BWN PASS - 53418 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 233 Km

Train number 53418 is named as MLDT-BWN PASS and travels 233km distance

Train departs from station MALDA TOWN at 15:00 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA TOWN - MLDT Src 15:00 0 1
GOUR MALDA - GZM 15:10 15:11 8 1
JAMIRGHATA - JMQ 15:17 15:18 13 1
KHALTIPUR - KTJ 15:25 15:26 21 1
CHAMAGRAM - CMX 15:34 15:35 29 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 15:46 15:48 35 1
TILDANGA - TDLE 15:56 15:57 39 1
BINDUBASINI HALT - BDBS 16:05 16:06 40 1
BONIDANGA - BDAG 16:14 16:15 44 1
GUMANI - GMAN 16:28 16:29 48 1
KOTALPUKUR - KLP 16:36 16:37 55 1
TILBHITA - TBB 16:44 16:45 62 1
PAKAUR - PKR 16:51 16:52 67 1
NAGARNABI - NGF 16:57 16:58 72 1
RAJGRAM - RJG 17:06 17:07 78 1
BANSLOI BRIDGE - BSBR 17:14 17:15 85 1
MURARAI - MRR 17:21 17:22 90 1
CHATRA - CTR 17:29 17:30 98 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 17:39 17:41 107 1
Advertisement
SWADINPUR - SDLE 17:50 17:51 115 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 18:55 19:00 121 1
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF 19:08 19:09 128 1
MALLARPUR - MLV 19:16 19:17 134 1
GADADHARPUR - GHLE 19:25 19:26 142 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 19:34 19:35 149 1
BATASPUR - BSLE 19:44 19:45 157 1
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 19:50 19:51 163 1
KOPAI - KPLE 20:00 20:01 171 1
PRANTIK - PNE 20:09 20:10 178 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 20:15 20:17 182 1
BHEDIA - BDH 20:25 20:26 190 1
PICHKURIRDHAL - PCQ 20:32 20:33 195 1
GUSKARA - GKH 20:40 20:41 201 1
NOADAR DHAL - NRX 20:48 20:49 206 1
BANPAS - BPS 21:07 21:08 211 1
JHAPATER DHAL - JTL 21:15 21:16 216 1
KHANA JN - KAN 21:23 21:24 220 1
TALIT - TIT 21:31 21:32 226 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 21:40 Dest 233 1

FAQS

MLDT-BWN PASS - 53418 covers 233 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT-BWN PASS - 53418 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT-BWN PASS - 53418 arrives at destination at 21:40.
MLDT-BWN PASS - 53418 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement