MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS - 13429 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MALDA TOWN (MLDT)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Fri 1409 Km

Train number 13429 is named as MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS and travels 1409km distance

Train departs from station MALDA TOWN at 09:05 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 14:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA TOWN - MLDT Src 09:05 0 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 10:20 10:22 50 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 11:23 11:28 104 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 12:51 12:56 178 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 14:02 14:07 232 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 14:26 14:27 254 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 15:15 15:20 277 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 15:43 15:45 304 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 16:24 16:26 355 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 17:55 18:05 400 1
DANAPUR - DNR 18:20 18:22 410 1
ARA - ARA 19:00 19:02 449 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 22:55 23:05 612 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 23:55 00:05 629 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 01:45 01:50 757 2
AMETHI - AME 02:33 02:35 792 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 03:28 03:30 852 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 06:10 06:20 930 2
HARDOI - HRI 07:50 07:52 1032 2
BAREILLY - BE 09:45 09:47 1165 2
MORADABAD - MB 11:15 11:23 1255 2
HAPUR - HPU 12:48 12:50 1359 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 13:44 13:46 1396 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 14:25 Dstn 1409 2

FAQS

MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS - 13429 covers 1409 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS - 13429 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS - 13429 arrives at destination at 14:25.
MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS - 13429 departs from source at 09:05.