MLDT ANVT EXP - 13429 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Fri 1408 Km

Train number 13429 is named as MLDT ANVT EXP and travels 1408km distance

Train departs from station MALDA TOWN at 09:05 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 14:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA TOWN - MLDT Src 09:05 0 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 11:23 11:28 104 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 12:51 12:56 178 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 14:02 14:07 231 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 14:26 14:27 253 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 15:15 15:20 276 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 15:43 15:45 303 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 16:28 16:30 354 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 18:10 18:20 399 1
DANAPUR - DNR 18:38 18:40 409 1
ARA JN - ARA 19:23 19:25 448 1
Advertisement
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 22:59 23:09 611 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 23:48 23:58 628 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 01:45 01:50 756 2
AMETHI - AME 02:33 02:35 791 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 03:23 03:25 851 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 06:10 06:20 929 2
HARDOI - HRI 07:50 07:52 1031 2
BAREILLY - BE 09:47 09:49 1164 2
MORADABAD - MB 11:15 11:23 1255 2
HAPUR - HPU 12:48 12:50 1359 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 13:46 13:48 1396 2
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT 14:30 Dstn 1408 2

FAQS

MLDT ANVT EXP - 13429 covers 1408 kilometer to reach destination.
MLDT ANVT EXP - 13429 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MLDT ANVT EXP - 13429 arrives at destination at 14:30.
MLDT ANVT EXP - 13429 departs from source at 09:05.
Advertisement