13429 - MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS [13429] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS
MLDTANVTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 Src 09:05 0
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 1 11:23 11:28 103
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 12:51 12:56 177
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 14:02 14:07 230
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 14:26 14:27 252
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 15:15 15:20 275
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 1 15:33 15:35 302
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 16:22 16:24 353
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 18:10 18:20 398
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 18:38 18:40 408
ARA [ARA] 1 19:15 19:17 447
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 22:59 23:09 609
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 23:48 23:58 628
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 2 01:45 01:50 756
AMETHI [AME] 2 02:33 02:35 791
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 2 03:30 03:32 851
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 05:40 05:50 929
HARDOI [HRI] 2 07:23 07:24 1031
BAREILLY [BE] 2 09:55 10:00 1164
MORADABAD [MB] 2 11:30 11:40 1255
HAPUR [HPU] 2 13:02 13:04 1359
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 13:54 13:56 1396
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 14:35 Dest 1408