MKP-STA PASSENGER - 51766 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANIKPUR JN (MKP)SATNA (STA)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 51766 is named as MKP-STA PASSENGER and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station MANIKPUR JN at 19:50 and reaches station SATNA at 21:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANIKPUR JN - MKP Src 19:50 0 1
MARKUNDI - MKD 20:12 20:14 16 1
TIKARIA - TKYR 20:23 20:25 24 1
MAJHAGAWAN - MJG 20:33 20:35 37 1
Advertisement
CHITAHRA - CTHR 20:46 20:48 42 1
KHUTAHA - KTHA 20:56 20:58 50 1
JAITWAR - JTW 21:06 21:08 58 1
HATI - HATI 21:14 21:16 62 1
SAGMA - SAGM 21:23 21:25 73 1
SATNA - STA 21:45 Dest 78 1

FAQS

MKP-STA PASSENGER - 51766 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
MKP-STA PASSENGER - 51766 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKP-STA PASSENGER - 51766 arrives at destination at 21:45.
MKP-STA PASSENGER - 51766 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement