MKP-STA PASSENGER - 51764 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANIKPUR JN (MKP)SATNA (STA)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 51764 is named as MKP-STA PASSENGER and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station MANIKPUR JN at 08:25 and reaches station SATNA at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANIKPUR JN - MKP Src 08:25 0 1
MARKUNDI - MKD 08:47 08:48 16 1
TIKARIA - TKYR 08:57 08:58 24 1
MAJHAGAWAN - MJG 09:11 09:12 37 1
Advertisement
CHITAHRA - CTHR 09:21 09:22 42 1
KHUTAHA - KTHA 09:31 09:32 50 1
JAITWAR - JTW 09:41 09:42 58 1
HATI - HATI 09:54 09:55 62 1
SAGMA - SAGM 10:29 10:30 73 1
SATNA - STA 11:00 Dest 78 1

FAQS

MKP-STA PASSENGER - 51764 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
MKP-STA PASSENGER - 51764 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKP-STA PASSENGER - 51764 arrives at destination at 11:00.
MKP-STA PASSENGER - 51764 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement