MKP-JHS-PASS - 51806 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANIKPUR JN (MKP)JHANSI JN (JHS)
Daily 292 Km

Train number 51806 is named as MKP-JHS-PASS and travels 292km distance

Train departs from station MANIKPUR JN at 02:20 and reaches station JHANSI JN at 10:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANIKPUR JN - MKP Src 02:20 0 1
OHAN - OHAN 02:30 02:31 6 1
BAHILPURWA - BIP 02:42 02:43 15 1
KHOH - KHOH 02:51 02:52 26 1
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 03:01 03:02 31 1
SHIVRAMPUR - SWC 03:12 03:13 40 1
BHARAT KUP - BTKP 03:20 03:22 47 1
BADAUSA - BUS 03:31 03:32 59 1
ATARRA - ATE 03:40 03:42 68 1
KHURHAND - KHU 03:55 03:56 81 1
DINGWAHI - DWI 04:09 04:10 90 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 04:40 04:50 100 1
KHAIRAR JN - KID 05:01 05:03 110 1
MATAUNDH - MTH 05:16 05:17 120 1
KABRAI - KBR 05:41 05:42 131 1
Advertisement
BARIPURA - BPRA 05:51 05:52 142 1
MAHOBA - MBA 06:08 06:10 153 1
CHARKHARI ROAD - CRC 06:24 06:25 164 1
KULPAHAR - KLAR 06:34 06:35 175 1
BELA TAL - BTX 06:44 06:45 183 1
GHUTAI - GTI 06:54 06:55 195 1
HARPALPUR - HPP 07:03 07:05 206 1
RORA - RORA 07:14 07:15 217 1
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 07:23 07:25 227 1
RANIPUR ROAD - RNRD 07:29 07:30 238 1
TEHARKA - TKA 07:39 07:40 249 1
MAGARPUR - MGRR 07:49 07:50 257 1
NIVARI - NEW 07:59 08:00 261 1
BARWA SAGAR - BWR 08:09 08:10 270 1
ORCHHA - ORC 08:18 08:20 281 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 10:05 Dest 292 1

FAQS

MKP-JHS-PASS - 51806 covers 292 kilometer to reach destination.
MKP-JHS-PASS - 51806 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKP-JHS-PASS - 51806 arrives at destination at 10:05.
MKP-JHS-PASS - 51806 departs from source at 02:20.
Advertisement