MKN PBC PASS SPL - 04802 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 737 Km

Train number 04802 is named as MKN PBC PASS SPL and travels 737km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 04:30 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 19:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 04:30 0 1
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR 04:37 04:38 4 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 06:20 06:25 119 1
NAMLI - NLI 06:39 06:40 132 1
JAORA - JAO 06:57 06:59 152 1
DHODHAR - DOD 07:16 07:17 169 1
MANDASOR - MDS 07:50 07:55 203 1
PIPLIA - PIP 08:15 08:16 219 1
MALHARGARH - MLG 08:26 08:27 227 1
NIMACH - NMH 08:45 08:50 252 1
NIMBAHERA - NBH 09:24 09:26 279 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 10:10 10:20 308 1
CHANDERIYA - CNA 10:38 10:40 315 1
Advertisement
BHILWARA - BHL 11:30 11:35 362 1
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 12:22 12:24 429 1
NASIRABAD - NSD 12:58 13:00 470 1
AJMER JN - AII 13:55 14:30 494 1
BEAWAR - BER 15:11 15:13 546 1
SENDRA - SEU 15:28 15:30 560 1
HARIPUR - HP 15:48 15:50 579 1
SOJAT ROAD - SOD 16:14 16:16 613 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 17:00 17:25 633 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 17:57 18:02 664 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 18:40 18:43 705 1
BASNI - BANE 19:10 19:12 730 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 19:18 19:20 733 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 19:40 Dstn 737 1

FAQS

MKN PBC PASS SPL - 04802 covers 737 kilometer to reach destination.
MKN PBC PASS SPL - 04802 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKN PBC PASS SPL - 04802 arrives at destination at 19:40.
MKN PBC PASS SPL - 04802 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement