MKN-FL PASS - 04803 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)SABARMATI BG (SBIB)
Daily 455 Km

Train number 04803 is named as MKN-FL PASS and travels 455km distance

Train departs from station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 21:30 and reaches station SABARMATI BG at 05:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT Src 21:30 0 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 21:54 21:56 29 1
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 22:42 22:47 77 1
MOKALSAR - MKSR 23:08 23:10 103 1
JALOR - JOR 23:35 23:37 136 1
Advertisement
MODRAN - MON 00:11 00:13 171 2
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 00:35 00:37 199 2
RANIWARA - RNV 01:02 01:04 230 2
BHILDI - BLDI 02:28 02:30 301 2
PATAN - PTN 03:20 03:22 352 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 03:48 03:50 392 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 05:30 Dstn 455 2

FAQS

MKN-FL PASS - 04803 covers 455 kilometer to reach destination.
MKN-FL PASS - 04803 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKN-FL PASS - 04803 arrives at destination at 05:30.
MKN-FL PASS - 04803 departs from source at 21:30.
Advertisement