MKM-SBC PASS - 66519 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MKM) (SBC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 85 Km

Train number 66519 is named as MKM-SBC PASS and travels 85km distance

Train departs from station MKM at 04:45 and reaches station at 07:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MKM Src 04:45 0 1
- CHU 04:49 04:50 2 1
- OGM 04:54 04:55 4 1
- COL 04:59 05:00 7 1
- BEML 05:04 05:05 9 1
- BWT 05:29 05:30 17 1
Advertisement
- TCL 05:41 05:42 29 1
- MLO 05:58 06:00 44 1
- WFD 06:18 06:20 64 1
- KJM 06:43 06:45 71 1
- BYPL 06:59 07:00 74 1
- BNC 07:19 07:20 81 1
- SBC 07:40 Dest 85 1

FAQS

MKM-SBC PASS - 66519 covers 85 kilometer to reach destination.
MKM-SBC PASS - 66519 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKM-SBC PASS - 66519 arrives at destination at 07:40.
MKM-SBC PASS - 66519 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement