MKM-SBC MEMU - 66545 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MARIKUPPAM (MKM)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 85 Km

Train number 66545 is named as MKM-SBC MEMU and travels 85km distance

Train departs from station MARIKUPPAM at 14:00 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 17:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MARIKUPPAM - MKM Src 14:00 0 1
CHAMPION - CHU 14:04 14:05 2 1
OORGAUM - OGM 14:08 14:09 4 1
COROMANDEL - COL 14:14 14:15 7 1
BEML NAGAR - BEML 14:18 14:19 9 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 14:34 14:35 17 1
TYAKAL - TCL 14:48 14:50 29 1
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW 14:57 14:58 35 1
Advertisement
MALUR - MLO 15:06 15:07 44 1
DEVANGONTHI - DKN 15:16 15:17 56 1
WHITEFIELD - WFD 15:24 15:25 64 1
HOODI HALT - HDIH 15:29 15:30 67 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 15:43 15:45 71 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 15:59 16:00 74 1
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 16:05 16:06 78 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 16:18 16:20 81 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 17:00 Dest 85 1

FAQS

MKM-SBC MEMU - 66545 covers 85 kilometer to reach destination.
MKM-SBC MEMU - 66545 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKM-SBC MEMU - 66545 arrives at destination at 17:00.
MKM-SBC MEMU - 66545 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement