66512 - MKM-SBC MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66512 known as MKM-SBC MEMU runs from MARIKUPPAM [MKM] to BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] covering 86 km distance

MKM-SBC MEMU [66512] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MKM-SBC MEMUMKMSBCMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MARIKUPPAM [MKM]1 Src 08:00 0
CHU1 08:04 08:05 2
OORGAUM [OGM]1 08:09 08:10 4
COL1 08:14 08:15 7
BEML1 08:19 08:20 8
BANGARAPET [BWT]1 08:33 08:35 16
TYAKAL [TCL]1 08:49 08:50 28
BFW1 08:56 08:57 34
MALUR [MLO]1 09:06 09:07 43
DEVANGONTHI [DKN]1 09:16 09:17 55
WHITEFIELD [WFD]1 09:25 09:26 63
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]1 09:38 09:40 72
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL]1 09:44 09:45 75
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE]1 09:49 09:50 79
BANGALORE CANT [BNC]1 10:00 10:02 82
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC]1 10:30 Dest 86