MKM-BAND ONE WAY WKLY - 06512 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MARIKUPPAM (MKM)BANASWADI (BAND)
Sun 78 Km

Train number 06512 is named as MKM-BAND ONE WAY WKLY and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station MARIKUPPAM at 08:00 and reaches station BANASWADI at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MARIKUPPAM - MKM Src 08:00 0 1
CHAMPION - CHU 08:04 08:05 2 1
OORGAUM - OGM 08:09 08:10 4 1
COROMANDEL - COL 08:14 08:15 7 1
BEML NAGAR - BEML 08:18 08:19 9 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 08:33 08:35 17 1
Advertisement
TYAKAL - TCL 08:49 08:50 29 1
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW 08:56 08:57 35 1
MALUR - MLO 09:06 09:07 44 1
DEVANGONTHI - DKN 09:16 09:17 56 1
WHITEFIELD - WFD 09:25 09:26 64 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 09:38 09:40 71 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 09:44 09:45 74 1
BANASWADI - BAND 10:00 Dest 78 1

FAQS

MKM-BAND ONE WAY WKLY - 06512 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
MKM-BAND ONE WAY WKLY - 06512 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKM-BAND ONE WAY WKLY - 06512 arrives at destination at 10:00.
MKM-BAND ONE WAY WKLY - 06512 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement