MKC - IND PASS - 59380 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAKSI (MKC)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 59380 is named as MKC - IND PASS and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station MAKSI at 10:30 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 12:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAKSI - MKC Src 10:30 0 1
DERAWAN HALT - DON 10:36 10:37 7 1
RANAYALA JASNIA - RCJ 10:45 10:46 15 1
AJITKHERI - AJKI 11:00 11:01 29 1
Advertisement
DEWAS - DWX 11:25 11:27 36 1
BARLAI - BLAX 11:39 11:40 53 1
MANGLIYA GAON - MGG 11:50 11:51 63 1
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR 12:05 12:06 74 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 12:20 Dest 78 1

FAQS

MKC - IND PASS - 59380 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
MKC - IND PASS - 59380 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKC - IND PASS - 59380 arrives at destination at 12:20.
MKC - IND PASS - 59380 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement