MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63271 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MOKAMEH JN (MKA)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 89 Km

Train number 63271 is named as MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station MOKAMEH JN at 15:30 and reaches station PATNA JN at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MOKAMEH JN - MKA Src 15:30 0 1
SIVNAR HALT - SIVN 15:35 15:36 3 1
BARHAPUR HALT - BHAD 15:39 15:40 5 1
MOR - MOR 15:44 15:45 7 1
KANHAIPUR - KNHP 15:49 15:50 11 1
PUNARAKH - PHK 15:56 15:58 16 1
LEMUABAD - LEB 16:02 16:03 18 1
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT - RLE 16:06 16:07 20 1
BARH - BARH 16:14 16:15 26 1
ACHUARA HALT - ACU 16:24 16:25 32 1
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 16:29 16:30 35 1
JAIPRAKASH MAHULI HALT - JPML 16:34 16:35 37 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 16:59 17:01 44 1
Advertisement
TEKA BIGHA H - TKBG 17:10 17:11 48 1
SALIM PUR BIHAR H - SMBH 17:15 17:16 50 1
KARAUTA - KWO 17:20 17:21 53 1
MANJHAULIGRAM HALT - MJM 17:25 17:26 55 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 17:31 17:32 59 1
HARDAS BIGHA - HDE 17:36 17:37 62 1
BUDHDEOCHAK YADAV NAGAR H - BCYN 17:40 17:41 65 1
FATUHA - FUT 17:46 17:48 67 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 17:55 17:56 73 1
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ 18:00 18:01 76 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 18:06 18:08 79 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 18:15 18:16 82 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 18:20 18:22 87 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 19:20 Dest 89 1

FAQS

MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63271 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63271 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63271 arrives at destination at 19:20.
MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63271 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement