MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63221 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MOKAMEH JN (MKA)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 89 Km

Train number 63221 is named as MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station MOKAMEH JN at 05:30 and reaches station PATNA JN at 07:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MOKAMEH JN - MKA Src 05:30 0 1
PUNARAKH - PHK 05:43 05:44 16 1
BARH - BARH 05:51 05:53 26 1
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 06:02 06:03 35 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 06:11 06:13 44 1
Advertisement
KHUSROPUR - KOO 06:27 06:28 59 1
HARDAS BIGHA - HDE 06:32 06:33 62 1
FATUHA - FUT 06:38 06:40 67 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 06:53 06:55 79 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 07:08 07:10 87 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 07:45 Dest 89 1

FAQS

MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63221 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63221 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63221 arrives at destination at 07:45.
MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63221 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement