MKA - JSME MEMU PGR - 63572 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MOKAMEH JN (MKA)JASIDIH JN (JSME)
Daily 132 Km

Train number 63572 is named as MKA - JSME MEMU PGR and travels 132km distance

Train departs from station MOKAMEH JN at 04:30 and reaches station JASIDIH JN at 08:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MOKAMEH JN - MKA Src 04:30 0 1
TALL JN - TALL 04:36 04:37 5 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 04:41 04:43 7 1
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM 04:49 04:50 12 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 04:57 04:59 18 1
MANKATHA - MKB 05:10 05:11 27 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 05:17 05:19 33 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 05:45 05:50 34 1
MAHESH LETA - MHLT 05:55 05:56 38 1
BANSIPUR - BSQP 06:01 06:02 42 1
Advertisement
MANANPUR - MNP 06:10 06:11 48 1
BHALUI - BFM 06:19 06:20 53 1
JAMUI - JMU 06:30 06:32 62 1
CHAURA - CUX 06:40 06:41 70 1
GIDHAUR - GHR 06:52 06:54 77 1
DADPUR - DPX 06:59 07:00 81 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 07:45 07:50 88 1
NARGANJO HALT - NRGO 08:01 08:02 96 1
SIMULTALA - STL 08:12 08:13 107 1
LAHABON - LHB 08:24 08:25 116 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 08:40 Dest 132 1
Advertisement