MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER - 63217 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MOKAMEH JN (MKA)DANAPUR (DNR)
Daily 99 Km

Train number 63217 is named as MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER and travels 99km distance

Train departs from station MOKAMEH JN at 06:05 and reaches station DANAPUR at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MOKAMEH JN - MKA Src 06:05 0 1
MOR - MOR 06:09 06:10 7 1
PUNARAKH - PHK 06:30 06:31 16 1
BARH - BARH 06:48 06:50 26 1
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 07:03 07:04 35 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 07:14 07:16 44 1
TEKA BIGHA H - TKBG 07:25 07:26 48 1
KARAUTA - KWO 07:35 07:36 53 1
Advertisement
KHUSROPUR - KOO 07:47 07:48 59 1
FATUHA - FUT 08:00 08:02 67 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 08:08 08:09 73 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 08:19 08:21 79 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 08:27 08:28 82 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 08:33 08:35 87 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 08:45 08:50 89 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 08:55 08:57 92 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 09:03 09:04 96 1
DANAPUR - DNR 09:45 Dest 99 1

FAQS

MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER - 63217 covers 99 kilometer to reach destination.
MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER - 63217 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER - 63217 arrives at destination at 09:45.
MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER - 63217 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement