MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER - 63276 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MOKAMEH JN (MKA)BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Daily 19 Km

Train number 63276 is named as MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station MOKAMEH JN at 13:15 and reaches station BARAUNI JN at 14:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MOKAMEH JN - MKA Src 13:15 0 1
AUNTA HALT - ANAH 13:22 13:23 4 1
HATHIDAH JN UPPER - HTZU 13:36 13:37 8 1
Advertisement
RAJENDRA PUL - RJO 13:43 13:44 11 1
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA - DKGS 13:56 13:58 15 1
GARHARA - GHX 14:05 14:07 16 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 14:15 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER - 63276 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER - 63276 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER - 63276 arrives at destination at 14:15.
MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER - 63276 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement