MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER - 63274 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MOKAMEH JN (MKA)BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Daily 19 Km

Train number 63274 is named as MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station MOKAMEH JN at 09:55 and reaches station BARAUNI JN at 11:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MOKAMEH JN - MKA Src 09:55 0 1
AUNTA HALT - ANAH 10:01 10:02 4 1
HATHIDAH JN UPPER - HTZU 10:14 10:15 8 1
Advertisement
RAJENDRA PUL - RJO 10:21 10:22 11 1
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA - DKGS 10:50 10:52 15 1
GARHARA - GHX 10:59 11:00 16 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 11:10 Dest 19 1

FAQS

MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER - 63274 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER - 63274 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER - 63274 arrives at destination at 11:10.
MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER - 63274 departs from source at 09:55.
Advertisement