MJT-RHA LOCAL - 30135 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAJERHAT (MJT)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 85 Km

Train number 30135 is named as MJT-RHA LOCAL and travels 85km distance

Train departs from station MAJERHAT at 18:18 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAJERHAT - MJT Src 18:18 0 1
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR 18:20 18:21 1 1
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP 18:22 18:23 2 1
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT 18:28 18:31 5 1
EDEN GARDENS - EDG 18:35 18:36 7 1
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB 18:41 18:42 9 1
BARRA BAZAR - BZB 18:45 18:46 10 1
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA - SOLA 18:49 18:50 11 1
BAGBAZAR - BBR 18:52 18:53 12 1
TALLA - TALA 19:00 19:01 14 1
KOLKATA - KOAA 19:03 19:04 16 1
PATIPUKUR - PTKR 19:08 19:09 17 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 19:12 19:13 18 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 19:20 19:21 23 1
AGARPARA - AGP 19:24 19:25 25 1
SODPUR - SEP 19:28 19:29 27 1
Advertisement
KHARDAHA - KDH 19:32 19:33 30 1
TITAGARH - TGH 19:35 19:36 32 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 19:39 19:40 34 1
PALTA - PTF 19:42 19:43 37 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 19:45 19:46 38 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 19:49 19:50 42 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 19:54 19:55 45 1
KANKINARA - KNR 19:59 20:00 47 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 20:06 20:07 49 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 20:10 20:11 53 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 20:14 20:15 57 1
KALYANI - KYI 20:19 20:20 60 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 20:24 20:25 64 1
SIMURALI - SMX 20:28 20:29 69 1
PALPARA - PXR 20:31 20:32 71 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 20:34 20:35 73 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 20:41 20:42 79 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 20:55 Dest 85 1

FAQS

MJT-RHA LOCAL - 30135 covers 85 kilometer to reach destination.
MJT-RHA LOCAL - 30135 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MJT-RHA LOCAL - 30135 arrives at destination at 20:55.
MJT-RHA LOCAL - 30135 departs from source at 18:18.
Advertisement