30135 - MJT-RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30135 known as MJT-RHA LOCAL runs from MJT to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 84 km distance

MJT-RHA LOCAL [30135] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT-RHA LOCAL
MJTRHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MJT1 Src 18:14 0
RMTR1 18:16 18:17 1
KIRP1 18:18 18:19 2
PPGT1 18:24 18:28 5
EDG1 18:32 18:33 7
BBDB1 18:39 18:40 8
BZB1 18:43 18:44 9
SOLA1 18:46 18:47 10
BBR1 18:49 18:50 12
TALA1 18:54 18:59 13
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 19:01 19:02 15
PTKR1 19:06 19:07 17
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 19:11 19:12 18
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 19:18 19:19 22
AGP1 19:22 19:23 25
SODPUR [SEP]1 19:26 19:27 27
KDH1 19:30 19:31 29
TITAGARH [TGH]1 19:33 19:34 31
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 19:37 19:38 33
PTF1 19:40 19:41 36
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 19:43 19:44 38
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 19:49 19:50 41
JGDL1 19:53 19:54 44
KANKINARA [KNR]1 19:59 20:00 46
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 20:09 20:10 49
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 20:13 20:14 53
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 20:17 20:18 56
KALYANI [KYI]1 20:21 20:22 59
MADANPUR [MPJ]1 20:26 20:27 64
SIMURALI [SMX]1 20:30 20:31 68
PXR1 20:33 20:34 70
CHAKDAHA [CDH]1 20:36 20:37 73
PAYRADANGA [PDX]1 20:41 20:42 79
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 20:55 Dest 84