30135 - MJT-RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30135 known as MJT-RHA LOCAL runs from MJT to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 85 km distance

MJT-RHA LOCAL [30135] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT-RHA LOCALMJTRHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MJT1 Src 18:14 0
RMTR1 18:16 18:17 1
KIRP1 18:18 18:19 2
PPGT1 18:24 18:28 5
EDG1 18:32 18:33 7
BBDB1 18:39 18:40 9
BZB1 18:43 18:44 10
SOLA1 18:46 18:47 11
BBR1 18:49 18:50 12
TALA1 18:54 18:59 14
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 19:01 19:02 16
PTKR1 19:06 19:07 17
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 19:11 19:12 18
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 19:18 19:19 23
AGP1 19:22 19:23 25
SODPUR [SEP]1 19:26 19:27 27
KDH1 19:30 19:31 30
TITAGARH [TGH]1 19:33 19:34 32
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 19:37 19:38 34
PTF1 19:40 19:41 37
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 19:43 19:44 38
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 19:49 19:50 42
JGDL1 19:53 19:54 45
KANKINARA [KNR]1 19:59 20:00 47
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 20:09 20:10 49
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 20:13 20:14 53
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 20:17 20:18 57
KALYANI [KYI]1 20:21 20:22 60
MADANPUR [MPJ]1 20:26 20:27 64
SIMURALI [SMX]1 20:30 20:31 69
PXR1 20:33 20:34 71
CHAKDAHA [CDH]1 20:36 20:37 73
PAYRADANGA [PDX]1 20:41 20:42 79
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 20:55 Dest 85