30135 - MJT-RHA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30135 known as MJT-RHA LOCAL runs from MAJERHAT [MJT] to RANAGHAT JN [RHA] covering 85 km distance

MJT-RHA LOCAL [30135] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT-RHA LOCALMJTRHASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 Src 18:14 0
RE MOUNT ROAD [RMTR]1 18:16 18:17 1
KHIDIRPUR [KIRP]1 18:18 18:19 2
PRINCEP GHAT [PPGT]1 18:24 18:28 5
EDEN GARDENS [EDG]1 18:32 18:33 7
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB]1 18:39 18:40 9
BARRA BAZAR [BZB]1 18:43 18:44 10
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA [SOLA]1 18:46 18:47 11
BAG BAZAR [BBR]1 18:49 18:50 12
TALLA [TALA]1 18:54 18:59 14
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 19:01 19:02 16
PATIPUKUR [PTKR]1 19:06 19:07 17
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 19:11 19:12 18
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 19:18 19:19 23
AGARPARA [AGP]1 19:22 19:23 25
SODPUR [SEP]1 19:26 19:27 27
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 19:30 19:31 30
TITAGARH [TGH]1 19:33 19:34 32
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 19:37 19:38 34
PALTA [PTF]1 19:40 19:41 37
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 19:43 19:44 38
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 19:49 19:50 42
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 19:53 19:54 45
KANKINARA [KNR]1 19:59 20:00 47
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 20:09 20:10 49
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 20:14 20:15 53
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 20:18 20:19 57
KALYANI [KYI]1 20:22 20:23 60
MADANPUR [MPJ]1 20:27 20:28 64
SIMURALI [SMX]1 20:31 20:32 69
PALPARA [PXR]1 20:34 20:35 71
CHAKDAHA [CDH]1 20:37 20:38 73
PAYRADANGA [PDX]1 20:42 20:43 79
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 20:55 Dest 85