MJT - NH LOCAL - 30123 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAJERHAT (MJT)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 30123 is named as MJT - NH LOCAL and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station MAJERHAT at 19:43 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 21:22 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAJERHAT - MJT Src 19:43 0 1
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR 19:44 19:45 1 1
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP 19:47 19:48 2 1
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT 19:53 19:54 5 1
EDEN GARDENS - EDG 19:58 19:59 7 1
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB 20:03 20:04 9 1
BARRA BAZAR - BZB 20:08 20:09 10 1
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA - SOLA 20:12 20:13 11 1
BAGBAZAR - BBR 20:15 20:16 12 1
TALLA - TALA 20:19 20:20 14 1
KOLKATA - KOAA 20:22 20:23 16 1
PATIPUKUR - PTKR 20:28 20:29 17 1
Advertisement
DUM DUM - DDJ 20:33 20:34 18 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 20:38 20:39 23 1
AGARPARA - AGP 20:41 20:42 25 1
SODPUR - SEP 20:44 20:45 27 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 20:48 20:49 30 1
TITAGARH - TGH 20:51 20:52 32 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 20:55 20:56 34 1
PALTA - PTF 20:58 20:59 37 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 21:01 21:02 38 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 21:05 21:06 42 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 21:09 21:10 45 1
KANKINARA - KNR 21:11 21:12 47 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 21:22 Dest 49 1

FAQS

MJT - NH LOCAL - 30123 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
MJT - NH LOCAL - 30123 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MJT - NH LOCAL - 30123 arrives at destination at 21:22.
MJT - NH LOCAL - 30123 departs from source at 19:43.
Advertisement