MJT-NH LOCAL - 30121 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAJERHAT (MJT)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 30121 is named as MJT-NH LOCAL and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station MAJERHAT at 10:53 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 12:56 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAJERHAT - MJT Src 10:53 0 1
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR 10:55 10:56 1 1
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP 10:58 10:59 2 1
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT 11:03 11:04 5 1
EDEN GARDENS - EDG 11:09 11:10 7 1
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB 11:12 11:23 9 1
BARRA BAZAR - BZB 11:27 11:28 10 1
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA - SOLA 11:31 11:32 11 1
BAGBAZAR - BBR 11:34 11:35 12 1
TALLA - TALA 11:40 11:41 14 1
KOLKATA - KOAA 11:46 11:47 16 1
PATIPUKUR - PTKR 11:52 11:53 17 1
Advertisement
DUM DUM - DDJ 12:03 12:04 18 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 12:10 12:11 23 1
AGARPARA - AGP 12:12 12:13 25 1
SODPUR - SEP 12:15 12:16 27 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 12:20 12:21 30 1
TITAGARH - TGH 12:23 12:24 32 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 12:27 12:28 34 1
PALTA - PTF 12:30 12:31 37 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 12:33 12:34 38 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 12:37 12:38 42 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 12:41 12:42 45 1
KANKINARA - KNR 12:46 12:47 47 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 12:56 Dest 49 1

FAQS

MJT-NH LOCAL - 30121 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
MJT-NH LOCAL - 30121 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MJT-NH LOCAL - 30121 arrives at destination at 12:56.
MJT-NH LOCAL - 30121 departs from source at 10:53.
Advertisement