MJT-MMG LOCAL - 30357 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAJERHAT (MJT)MADHYAMGRAM (MMG)
Daily 28 Km

Train number 30357 is named as MJT-MMG LOCAL and travels 28km distance

Train departs from station MAJERHAT at 09:00 and reaches station MADHYAMGRAM at 10:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAJERHAT - MJT Src 09:00 0 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 09:07 09:08 2 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 09:11 09:12 3 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 09:14 09:15 4 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 09:21 09:22 6 1
PARK CIRCUS - PQS 09:26 09:27 9 1
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE - SGBA 09:37 09:38 12 1
Advertisement
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 09:50 09:51 14 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 09:57 09:58 18 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 10:04 10:05 21 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 10:07 10:08 22 1
BIRATI - BBT 10:12 10:13 24 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 10:16 10:17 26 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 10:19 10:20 27 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 10:25 Dest 28 1

FAQS

MJT-MMG LOCAL - 30357 covers 28 kilometer to reach destination.
MJT-MMG LOCAL - 30357 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MJT-MMG LOCAL - 30357 arrives at destination at 10:25.
MJT-MMG LOCAL - 30357 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement