MJT - LKPR - 30712 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAJERHAT (MJT)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 63 Km

Train number 30712 is named as MJT - LKPR and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station MAJERHAT at 09:40 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 11:46 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAJERHAT - MJT Src 09:40 0 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 09:42 09:43 2 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 09:45 09:46 3 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 09:48 09:49 4 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 09:58 10:11 6 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 10:13 10:14 8 1
JADABPUR - JDP 10:16 10:17 9 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 10:18 10:19 11 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 10:21 10:22 12 1
GARIA - GIA 10:22 10:23 14 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 10:25 10:26 16 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 10:29 10:30 17 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 10:33 10:34 21 1
Advertisement
MALLIKPUR - MAK 10:38 10:39 23 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 10:44 10:45 26 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 10:49 10:50 29 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 10:52 10:53 30 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 10:55 10:56 33 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 10:58 10:59 35 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 11:01 11:02 37 1
HOGLA - HGA 11:04 11:05 40 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 11:08 11:09 43 1
BAHARU - BARU 11:12 11:13 46 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 11:18 11:19 51 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 11:24 11:25 55 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 11:30 11:31 60 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 11:46 Dest 63 1

FAQS

MJT - LKPR - 30712 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
MJT - LKPR - 30712 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MJT - LKPR - 30712 arrives at destination at 11:46.
MJT - LKPR - 30712 departs from source at 09:40.
Advertisement