MJT - HNB LOCAL - 30361 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAJERHAT (MJT)HASANABAD (HNB)
Daily 85 Km

Train number 30361 is named as MJT - HNB LOCAL and travels 85km distance

Train departs from station MAJERHAT at 12:38 and reaches station HASANABAD at 15:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAJERHAT - MJT Src 12:38 0 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 12:40 12:41 2 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 12:43 12:44 3 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 12:46 12:47 4 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 12:54 12:55 6 1
PARK CIRCUS - PQS 12:59 13:00 9 1
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE - SGBA 13:10 13:11 12 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 13:20 13:21 14 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 13:26 13:27 18 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 13:32 13:33 21 1
BIRATI - BBT 13:37 13:38 24 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 13:44 13:45 28 1
BARASAT - BT 13:54 13:55 33 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 14:00 14:01 36 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 14:03 14:04 39 1
Advertisement
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 14:06 14:07 42 1
SONDALIA - SXC 14:10 14:11 45 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 14:15 14:16 48 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 14:19 14:20 51 1
BHASILA - BSLA 14:22 14:23 53 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 14:27 14:28 56 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 14:31 14:32 60 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 14:36 14:37 64 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 14:40 14:41 66 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 14:43 14:44 69 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 14:48 14:49 74 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 14:52 14:53 75 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 14:55 14:56 77 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 15:04 15:05 80 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 15:08 15:09 82 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 15:11 15:12 84 1
HASANABAD - HNB 15:18 Dest 85 1

FAQS

MJT - HNB LOCAL - 30361 covers 85 kilometer to reach destination.
MJT - HNB LOCAL - 30361 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MJT - HNB LOCAL - 30361 arrives at destination at 15:18.
MJT - HNB LOCAL - 30361 departs from source at 12:38.
Advertisement