MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALA - 30333 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAJERHAT (MJT)HABRA (HB)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 30333 is named as MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALA and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station MAJERHAT at 11:48 and reaches station HABRA at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAJERHAT - MJT Src 11:48 0 1
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR 11:49 11:50 1 1
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP 11:52 11:53 2 1
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT 11:58 11:59 5 1
EDEN GARDENS - EDG 12:03 12:04 7 1
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB 12:08 12:15 9 1
BARRA BAZAR - BZB 12:18 12:19 10 1
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA - SOLA 12:22 12:23 11 1
BAGBAZAR - BBR 12:25 12:26 12 1
TALLA - TALA 12:30 12:31 14 1
KOLKATA - KOAA 12:33 12:34 16 1
PATIPUKUR - PTKR 12:39 12:40 17 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 12:46 12:47 18 1
Advertisement
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 12:53 12:54 21 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 12:56 12:57 23 1
BIRATI - BBT 13:00 13:01 25 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 13:04 13:05 26 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 13:07 13:08 28 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 13:10 13:11 29 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 13:13 13:14 32 1
BARASAT - BT 13:18 13:19 34 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 13:24 13:25 38 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 13:28 13:29 41 1
BIRA - BIRA 13:33 13:34 45 1
GUMA - GUMA 13:38 13:39 49 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 13:42 13:43 52 1
HABRA - HB 13:50 Dest 56 1

FAQS

MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALA - 30333 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALA - 30333 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALA - 30333 arrives at destination at 13:50.
MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALA - 30333 departs from source at 11:48.
Advertisement