MJT- HB LOCAL - 30331 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAJERHAT (MJT)HABRA (HB)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 30331 is named as MJT- HB LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station MAJERHAT at 17:26 and reaches station HABRA at 19:34 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAJERHAT - MJT Src 17:26 0 1
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR 17:27 17:28 1 1
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP 17:30 17:31 2 1
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT 17:36 17:37 5 1
EDEN GARDENS - EDG 17:41 17:42 7 1
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB 17:43 17:55 9 1
BARRA BAZAR - BZB 18:02 18:03 10 1
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA - SOLA 18:06 18:07 11 1
BAGBAZAR - BBR 18:09 18:10 12 1
TALLA - TALA 18:13 18:14 14 1
KOLKATA - KOAA 18:16 18:17 16 1
PATIPUKUR - PTKR 18:22 18:23 17 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 18:31 18:32 18 1
Advertisement
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 18:38 18:39 21 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 18:41 18:42 23 1
BIRATI - BBT 18:44 18:45 25 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 18:48 18:49 26 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 18:51 18:52 28 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 18:54 18:55 29 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 18:58 18:59 32 1
BARASAT - BT 19:03 19:04 34 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 19:09 19:10 38 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 19:13 19:14 41 1
BIRA - BIRA 19:18 19:19 45 1
GUMA - GUMA 19:23 19:24 49 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 19:27 19:28 52 1
HABRA - HB 19:34 Dest 56 1

FAQS

MJT- HB LOCAL - 30331 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
MJT- HB LOCAL - 30331 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MJT- HB LOCAL - 30331 arrives at destination at 19:34.
MJT- HB LOCAL - 30331 departs from source at 17:26.
Advertisement