MJT - GOF LOCAL - 30552 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAJERHAT (MJT)GHUTIARI SHARIF (GOF)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 30552 is named as MJT - GOF LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station MAJERHAT at 19:09 and reaches station GHUTIARI SHARIF at 20:44 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAJERHAT - MJT Src 19:09 0 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 19:10 19:11 2 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 19:13 19:14 3 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 19:16 19:17 4 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 19:27 19:58 6 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 19:58 19:59 8 1
JADABPUR - JDP 20:04 20:05 9 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 20:06 20:07 11 1
Advertisement
NEW GARIA - NGRI 20:09 20:10 12 1
GARIA - GIA 20:10 20:11 14 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 20:13 20:14 16 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 20:16 20:17 17 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 20:23 20:24 21 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 20:26 20:27 23 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 20:30 20:31 25 1
PIALI - PLF 20:33 20:34 28 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 20:35 20:36 30 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 20:44 Dest 32 1

FAQS

MJT - GOF LOCAL - 30552 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
MJT - GOF LOCAL - 30552 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MJT - GOF LOCAL - 30552 arrives at destination at 20:44.
MJT - GOF LOCAL - 30552 departs from source at 19:09.
Advertisement