30317 - MJT-DTK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30317 known as MJT-DTK LOCAL runs from MJT to DTK covering 41 km distance

MJT-DTK LOCAL [30317] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT-DTK LOCAL
MJTDTKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MJT 1 Src 16:33 0
RMTR 1 16:34 16:35 1
KIRP 1 16:37 16:38 2
PPGT 1 16:43 16:44 5
EDG 1 16:48 16:49 7
BBDB 1 16:54 16:59 8
BZB 1 17:03 17:04 9
SOLA 1 17:06 17:07 10
BBR 1 17:09 17:10 12
TALA 1 17:15 17:16 13
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 17:21 17:22 15
PTKR 1 17:26 17:27 17
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 17:33 17:34 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 1 17:39 17:40 21
DGNR 1 17:42 17:43 23
BBT 1 17:45 17:46 24
BRPK 1 17:48 17:49 26
NBE 1 17:51 17:52 27
MMG 1 17:54 17:55 29
HHR 1 17:57 17:58 31
BARASAT [BT] 1 18:05 18:06 33
BMG 1 18:10 18:11 37
DTK 1 18:22 Dest 41