MJT-DTK LOCAL - 30317 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAJERHAT (MJT)DATTAPUKUR (DTK)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 30317 is named as MJT-DTK LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station MAJERHAT at 16:33 and reaches station DATTAPUKUR at 18:22 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAJERHAT - MJT Src 16:33 0 1
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR 16:34 16:35 1 1
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP 16:37 16:38 2 1
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT 16:43 16:44 5 1
EDEN GARDENS - EDG 16:48 16:49 7 1
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB 16:54 16:55 9 1
BARRA BAZAR - BZB 16:58 16:59 10 1
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA - SOLA 17:02 17:03 11 1
BAGBAZAR - BBR 17:05 17:06 12 1
TALLA - TALA 17:09 17:10 14 1
KOLKATA - KOAA 17:19 17:21 16 1
Advertisement
PATIPUKUR - PTKR 17:26 17:27 17 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 17:33 17:34 18 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 17:40 17:41 21 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 17:43 17:44 23 1
BIRATI - BBT 17:46 17:47 25 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 17:49 17:50 26 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 17:52 17:53 28 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 17:55 17:56 29 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 17:58 17:59 32 1
BARASAT - BT 18:05 18:06 34 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 18:11 18:12 38 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 18:22 Dest 41 1

FAQS

MJT-DTK LOCAL - 30317 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
MJT-DTK LOCAL - 30317 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MJT-DTK LOCAL - 30317 arrives at destination at 18:22.
MJT-DTK LOCAL - 30317 departs from source at 16:33.
Advertisement