MJT - BT LOCAL - 30351 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAJERHAT (MJT)BARASAT (BT)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 30351 is named as MJT - BT LOCAL and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station MAJERHAT at 10:20 and reaches station BARASAT at 11:56 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAJERHAT - MJT Src 10:20 0 1
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR 10:20 10:21 1 1
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP 10:23 10:24 2 1
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT 10:24 10:25 5 1
EDEN GARDENS - EDG 10:36 10:37 7 1
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB 10:41 10:50 9 1
BARRA BAZAR - BZB 10:53 10:54 10 1
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA - SOLA 10:57 10:58 11 1
BAGBAZAR - BBR 11:00 11:01 12 1
TALLA - TALA 11:05 11:06 14 1
Advertisement
KOLKATA - KOAA 11:09 11:10 16 1
PATIPUKUR - PTKR 11:13 11:14 17 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 11:22 11:23 18 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 11:29 11:30 21 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 11:32 11:33 23 1
BIRATI - BBT 11:35 11:36 25 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 11:38 11:39 26 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 11:41 11:42 28 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 11:47 11:48 29 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 11:51 11:52 32 1
BARASAT - BT 11:56 Dest 34 1

FAQS

MJT - BT LOCAL - 30351 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
MJT - BT LOCAL - 30351 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MJT - BT LOCAL - 30351 arrives at destination at 11:56.
MJT - BT LOCAL - 30351 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement