MJT-BT LOCAL - 30313 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAJERHAT (MJT)BARASAT (BT)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 30313 is named as MJT-BT LOCAL and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station MAJERHAT at 20:10 and reaches station BARASAT at 21:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAJERHAT - MJT Src 20:10 0 1
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR 20:11 20:12 1 1
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP 20:14 20:15 2 1
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT 20:20 20:21 5 1
EDEN GARDENS - EDG 20:25 20:26 7 1
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB 20:30 20:31 9 1
BARRA BAZAR - BZB 20:35 20:36 10 1
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA - SOLA 20:39 20:40 11 1
BAGBAZAR - BBR 20:42 20:43 12 1
TALLA - TALA 20:46 20:47 14 1
Advertisement
KOLKATA - KOAA 20:49 20:50 16 1
PATIPUKUR - PTKR 20:54 20:55 17 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 21:02 21:04 18 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 21:11 21:12 21 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 21:14 21:15 23 1
BIRATI - BBT 21:17 21:18 25 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 21:20 21:21 26 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 21:23 21:24 28 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 21:26 21:27 29 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 21:29 21:30 32 1
BARASAT - BT 21:38 Dest 34 1

FAQS

MJT-BT LOCAL - 30313 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
MJT-BT LOCAL - 30313 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MJT-BT LOCAL - 30313 arrives at destination at 21:38.
MJT-BT LOCAL - 30313 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement