30313 - MJT-BT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30313 known as MJT-BT LOCAL runs from MJT to BARASAT [BT] covering 33 km distance

MJT-BT LOCAL [30313] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT-BT LOCAL
MJTBTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MJT 1 Src 20:10 0
RMTR 1 20:11 20:12 1
KIRP 1 20:14 20:15 2
PPGT 1 20:20 20:21 5
EDG 1 20:25 20:26 7
BBDB 1 20:30 20:31 8
BZB 1 20:34 20:35 9
SOLA 1 20:37 20:38 10
BBR 1 20:40 20:41 12
TALA 1 20:44 20:45 13
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 20:47 20:48 15
PTKR 1 20:52 20:53 17
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 21:04 21:05 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 1 21:10 21:11 21
DGNR 1 21:13 21:14 23
BBT 1 21:16 21:17 24
BRPK 1 21:19 21:20 26
NBE 1 21:22 21:23 27
MMG 1 21:25 21:26 29
HHR 1 21:28 21:29 31
BARASAT [BT] 1 21:38 Dest 33