30123 - MJT - NH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30123 known as MJT - NH LOCAL runs from MJT to NAIHATI JN [NH] covering 49 km distance

MJT - NH LOCAL [30123] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT - NH LOCAL
MJTNHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MJT 1 Src 19:43 0
RMTR 1 19:44 19:45 1
KIRP 1 19:47 19:48 2
PPGT 1 19:53 19:54 5
EDG 1 19:58 19:59 7
BBDB 1 20:03 20:04 8
BZB 1 20:07 20:08 9
SOLA 1 20:10 20:11 10
BBR 1 20:13 20:14 12
TALA 1 20:17 20:18 13
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 20:22 20:23 15
PTKR 1 20:28 20:29 17
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 20:32 20:33 18
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 20:37 20:38 22
AGP 1 20:40 20:41 25
SODPUR [SEP] 1 20:43 20:44 27
KDH 1 20:47 20:48 29
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 20:50 20:51 31
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 20:54 20:55 33
PTF 1 20:57 20:58 36
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 21:00 21:01 38
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 21:04 21:05 41
JGDL 1 21:08 21:09 44
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 21:10 21:11 46
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 21:22 Dest 49