MJT - BT LOCAL - 30351 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MJT) (BT)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 30351 is named as MJT - BT LOCAL and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station MJT at 10:20 and reaches station at 11:56 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MJT Src 10:20 0 1
- RMTR 10:20 10:21 1 1
- KIRP 10:23 10:24 2 1
- PPGT 10:24 10:25 5 1
- EDG 10:36 10:37 7 1
- BBDB 10:41 10:50 9 1
- BZB 10:53 10:54 10 1
- SOLA 10:57 10:58 11 1
- BBR 11:00 11:01 12 1
- TALA 11:05 11:06 14 1
Advertisement
- KOAA 11:09 11:10 16 1
- PTKR 11:13 11:14 17 1
- DDJ 11:22 11:23 18 1
- DDC 11:29 11:30 21 1
- DGNR 11:32 11:33 23 1
- BBT 11:35 11:36 25 1
- BRPK 11:38 11:39 26 1
- NBE 11:41 11:42 28 1
- MMG 11:47 11:48 29 1
- HHR 11:51 11:52 32 1
- BT 11:56 Dest 34 1

FAQS

MJT - BT LOCAL - 30351 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
MJT - BT LOCAL - 30351 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MJT - BT LOCAL - 30351 arrives at destination at 11:56.
MJT - BT LOCAL - 30351 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement