MJ MVJ SPL - 09602 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MARWAR JN (MJ)MAVLI JN (MVJ)
Daily 202 Km

Train number 09602 is named as MJ MVJ SPL and travels 202km distance

Train departs from station MARWAR JN at 06:10 and reaches station MAVLI JN at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MARWAR JN - MJ Src 06:10 0 1
PHULAD - FLD 07:05 07:20 76 1
GORAM GHAT - GGO 07:47 07:48 83 1
KHAMIL GHAT - KBK 08:34 08:36 98 1
DEVGARH MADRIYA - DOHM 08:48 08:49 103 1
DOLAJI KA KHERA - DJKR 09:05 09:06 113 1
KUWANTHAL - KUTL 09:16 09:17 118 1
Advertisement
KHARA KAMERI - KRKM 09:28 09:29 126 1
CHARBHUJA ROAD - CBG 09:38 09:40 133 1
LAWA SARDARGARH - LSG 09:59 10:00 143 1
KUANRIYA - KXA 10:25 10:26 158 1
KANKROLI - KDL 10:54 10:55 173 1
BEJNAL - BJN 11:11 11:12 181 1
NATHDWARA - NDT 11:23 11:25 187 1
THAMLA MOGANA - TMGN 11:37 11:38 192 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 12:00 Dest 202 1

FAQS

MJ MVJ SPL - 09602 covers 202 kilometer to reach destination.
MJ MVJ SPL - 09602 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MJ MVJ SPL - 09602 arrives at destination at 12:00.
MJ MVJ SPL - 09602 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement