MJ MVJ SPL - 09602 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)UDAIPUR (UDZ)
Mon 2231 Km

Train number 09602 is named as MJ MVJ SPL and travels 2231km distance

Train departs from station NEW JALPAIGURI at 08:15 and reaches station UDAIPUR at 03:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP Src 08:15 0 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 09:20 09:22 88 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 11:45 11:55 184 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 13:40 13:45 308 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 15:20 15:25 393 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 16:10 16:15 445 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 17:10 17:15 499 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 18:45 18:55 558 1
SIWAN JN - SV 19:45 19:50 619 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 20:59 21:01 688 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 21:55 22:10 738 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 02:08 02:10 980 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 03:10 03:20 1008 2
BAREILLY - BE 06:57 06:59 1243 2
Advertisement
MORADABAD - MB 08:38 08:46 1334 2
DELHI - DLI 12:00 12:20 1495 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 12:48 12:50 1509 2
GURGAON - GGN 13:06 13:08 1526 2
REWARI - RE 15:13 15:15 1577 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 16:14 16:17 1651 2
JAIPUR - JP 19:05 19:20 1802 2
AJMER - AII 21:35 21:45 1936 2
NASIRABAD - NSD 22:09 22:11 1960 2
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 22:41 22:43 2002 2
BHILWARA - BHL 23:45 23:47 2068 2
CHANDERIYA - CNA 00:55 01:00 2115 3
KAPASAN - KIN 01:46 01:47 2152 3
MAVLI JN - MVJ 02:13 02:15 2188 3
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 02:47 02:49 2227 3
UDAIPUR - UDZ 03:15 Dstn 2231 3

FAQS

MJ MVJ SPL - 09602 covers 2231 kilometer to reach destination.
MJ MVJ SPL - 09602 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MJ MVJ SPL - 09602 arrives at destination at 03:15.
MJ MVJ SPL - 09602 departs from source at 08:15.
Advertisement