MJ MVJ PASS - 52075 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MARWAR JN (MJ)MAVLI JN (MVJ)
Daily 152 Km

Train number 52075 is named as MJ MVJ PASS and travels 152km distance

Train departs from station MARWAR JN at 11:20 and reaches station MAVLI JN at 17:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MARWAR JN - MJ Src 11:20 0 1
MARWAR RANAWAS - MRWS 11:42 11:44 16 1
PHULAD - FLD 12:05 12:20 25 1
GORAM GHAT - GGO 12:47 12:48 33 1
KHAMIL GHAT - KBK 13:34 13:36 47 1
DEVGARH MADRIYA - DOHM 13:48 13:49 52 1
DOLAJI KA KHERA - DJKR 14:05 14:06 62 1
Advertisement
KHARA KAMERI - KRKM 14:28 14:29 75 1
CHARBHUJA ROAD - CBG 14:38 14:40 83 1
LAWA SARDARGARH - LSG 14:59 15:00 93 1
KUANRIYA - KXA 15:25 15:26 108 1
KANKROLI - KDL 15:53 15:55 122 1
BEJNAL - BJN 16:11 16:12 130 1
NATHDWARA - NDT 16:23 16:25 136 1
THAMLA MOGANA - TMGN 16:37 16:38 141 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 17:15 Dest 152 1

FAQS

MJ MVJ PASS - 52075 covers 152 kilometer to reach destination.
MJ MVJ PASS - 52075 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MJ MVJ PASS - 52075 arrives at destination at 17:15.
MJ MVJ PASS - 52075 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement