MJ AII PASS - 59601 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MARWAR JN (MJ)AJMER (AII)
Daily 140 Km

Train number 59601 is named as MJ AII PASS and travels 140km distance

Train departs from station MARWAR JN at 05:10 and reaches station AJMER at 09:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MARWAR JN - MJ Src 05:10 0 1
DHARESHWAR - DRS 05:19 05:20 9 1
SOJAT ROAD - SOD 05:33 05:34 21 1
BAGRI NAGAR - BQN 05:42 05:43 26 1
CHANDAWAL - CNL 05:56 05:57 36 1
GURIYA - GRI 06:07 06:08 46 1
HARIPUR - HP 06:18 06:19 54 1
BAR - BAR 06:28 06:29 65 1
SENDRA - SEU 06:39 06:40 74 1
Advertisement
AMARPURA - APA 06:50 06:51 82 1
BEAWAR - BER 07:30 07:45 88 1
BANGURGRAM HALT - BNGM 07:51 07:52 93 1
PIPLAJ - PPF 07:58 07:59 97 1
KHARWA - KRW 08:07 08:08 103 1
MANGALIYAWAS - MLI 08:22 08:23 114 1
MAKRERA - MKRA 08:29 08:30 120 1
SARADHNA - SDH 08:36 08:37 124 1
DAURAI - DOZ 08:47 08:48 133 1
AJMER - AII 09:00 Dest 140 1

FAQS

MJ AII PASS - 59601 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
MJ AII PASS - 59601 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MJ AII PASS - 59601 arrives at destination at 09:00.
MJ AII PASS - 59601 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement