MITHILA EXPRESS [13022] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MITHILA EXPRESS [13022] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MITHILA EXPRESS13022RXLHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 1 Src 10:00 0
RAMGARHWA [RGH] 1 10:11 10:13 14
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 1 10:35 10:58 29
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 1 11:15 11:20 50
CHAKIA [CAA] 1 11:43 11:45 81
MEHSI [MAI] 1 11:54 11:56 90
MOTIPUR [MTR] 1 12:08 12:10 103
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 13:20 13:40 129
NARAYNPUR ANANT [NRPA] 1 13:49 13:50 134
SILAUT [SLT] 1 13:58 13:59 141
SIHO [SIHO] 1 14:07 14:08 147
DHOLI [DOL] 1 14:16 14:17 154
DUBAHA [DUBH] 1 14:25 14:26 160
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 1 14:35 14:36 168
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 1 14:44 14:45 175
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 15:03 15:08 181
UJIARPUR [UJP] 1 15:18 15:19 190
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 1 15:29 15:30 197
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 1 15:55 15:56 204
SATHAJAGAT [STJT] 1 16:03 16:04 209
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 16:12 16:13 215
TEGHRA [TGA] 1 16:42 16:43 224
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 17:25 17:45 232
DINKAR GRAM SIM [DKGS] 1 18:04 18:05 238
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 18:37 18:38 255
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 18:53 18:54 270
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 19:26 19:31 271
JAMUI [JMU] 1 19:59 20:00 299
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 20:55 21:05 325
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 21:37 21:42 369
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 22:07 22:11 398
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 22:56 22:57 455
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 23:34 23:44 479
RANIGANJ [RNG] 2 23:59 00:01 498
ANDAL JN [UDL] 2 00:16 00:18 505
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 00:33 00:37 523
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 01:36 01:41 586
BANDEL JN [BDC] 2 02:40 02:45 653
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 2 02:53 02:54 660
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 2 03:09 03:10 670
SERAMPORE [SRP] 2 03:14 03:15 673
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 04:00 Dest 693
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.