MITHILA EXPRESS - 13022 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAXAUL JN (RXL)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 693 Km

Train number 13022 is named as MITHILA EXPRESS and travels 693km distance

Train departs from station RAXAUL JN at 10:00 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 04:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAXAUL JN - RXL Src 10:00 0 1
RAMGARHWA - RGH 10:10 10:12 15 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 10:30 10:55 30 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 11:11 11:14 51 1
CHAKIA - CAA 11:35 11:37 82 1
MEHSI - MAI 11:45 11:47 91 1
MOTIPUR - MTR 11:58 12:00 104 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 13:25 13:30 130 1
NARAYNPUR ANANT - NRPA 13:40 13:42 135 1
SILAUT - SLT 13:49 13:51 142 1
SIHO - SIHO 13:58 14:00 148 1
DHOLI - DOL 14:07 14:09 155 1
DUBAHA - DUBH 14:16 14:18 161 1
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP 14:26 14:28 169 1
KARPOORIGRAM - KPGM 14:35 14:37 176 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 14:58 15:03 182 1
UJIARPUR - UJP 15:15 15:17 191 1
NAZIRGANJ - NAZJ 15:24 15:25 198 1
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 15:49 15:51 205 1
SATHAJAGAT - STJT 15:58 16:00 210 1
Advertisement
BACHWARA JN - BCA 16:27 16:28 216 1
TEGHRA - TGA 17:01 17:03 225 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 17:32 17:42 233 1
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA - DKGS 18:06 18:07 239 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 18:34 18:36 256 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 18:59 19:01 271 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 19:10 19:15 272 1
JAMUI - JMU 19:58 20:00 300 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 20:55 21:05 326 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 21:37 21:42 370 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 22:07 22:11 399 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 22:56 22:57 456 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 23:26 23:36 480 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 23:53 23:57 499 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 00:08 00:10 506 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 00:28 00:32 523 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 01:36 01:41 586 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 02:40 02:45 653 2
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 02:53 02:54 660 2
SEORAPHULI - SHE 03:09 03:10 670 2
SERAMPORE - SRP 03:14 03:15 673 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 04:05 Dstn 693 2

FAQS

MITHILA EXPRESS - 13022 covers 693 kilometer to reach destination.
MITHILA EXPRESS - 13022 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MITHILA EXPRESS - 13022 arrives at destination at 04:05.
MITHILA EXPRESS - 13022 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement