13021 - MITHILA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13021 known as MITHILA EXPRESS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to RAXAUL JN [RXL] covering 693 km distance

MITHILA EXPRESS [13021] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MITHILA EXPRESS
HWHRXLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 15:45 0
SERAMPORE [SRP] 1 16:08 16:09 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 1 16:20 16:25 22
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 1 16:34 16:35 32
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 16:47 16:52 39
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 18:10 18:14 106
PANAGARH [PAN] 1 18:47 18:48 154
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 19:04 19:09 170
WARIA [OYR] 1 19:17 19:18 179
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 19:28 19:30 187
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 19:38 19:39 194
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 20:03 20:08 213
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 20:20 20:22 222
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 1 20:33 20:34 233
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 20:43 20:46 238
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 21:00 21:01 252
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 21:19 21:20 270
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 21:43 21:47 294
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 22:11 22:16 323
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 23:21 23:26 367
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 00:01 00:06 421
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 01:40 02:00 460
TEGHRA [TGA] 2 02:11 02:13 468
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 2 02:24 02:26 477
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 2 02:39 02:41 488
UJIARPUR [UJP] 2 02:52 02:54 502
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 03:15 03:20 511
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 2 03:31 03:33 517
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 2 03:40 03:42 524
DUBAHA [DUBH] 2 03:50 03:52 532
DHOLI [DOL] 2 03:59 04:01 538
SIHO [SIHO] 2 04:08 04:10 545
SILAUT [SLT] 2 04:17 04:19 551
NARAYNPUR ANANT [NRPA] 2 04:26 04:28 558
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 04:55 05:15 563
MOTIPUR [MTR] 2 05:37 05:39 589
MEHSI [MAI] 2 05:50 05:52 602
CHAKIA [CAA] 2 06:01 06:03 611
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 2 06:34 06:39 642
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 2 06:57 07:20 663
RAMGARHWA [RGH] 2 07:33 07:35 678
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 2 08:25 Dest 693