MITHILA EXPRESS - 13021 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Daily 693 Km

Train number 13021 is named as MITHILA EXPRESS and travels 693km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 15:45 and reaches station RAXAUL JN at 09:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 15:45 0 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 16:09 16:10 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 16:21 16:26 23 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 16:35 16:36 33 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 16:49 16:54 40 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 18:09 18:13 107 1
PANAGARH - PAN 18:47 18:48 155 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 19:04 19:09 171 1
WARIA - OYR 19:17 19:18 179 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 19:28 19:30 187 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 19:38 19:39 194 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 20:03 20:08 213 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 20:20 20:22 222 1
RUPNARAYANPUR - RNPR 20:33 20:34 233 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 20:42 20:45 238 1
JAMTARA - JMT 21:00 21:01 252 1
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 21:19 21:20 270 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 21:42 21:46 294 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 22:10 22:15 323 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 23:21 23:26 367 1
Advertisement
KIUL JN - KIUL 00:07 00:12 421 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 01:40 02:00 460 2
TEGHRA - TGA 02:11 02:13 468 2
BACHWARA JN - BCA 02:24 02:26 477 2
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 02:38 02:40 488 2
UJIARPUR - UJP 02:52 02:54 502 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 03:10 03:15 511 2
KARPOORIGRAM - KPGM 03:23 03:25 517 2
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP 03:32 03:34 524 2
DUBAHA - DUBH 03:42 03:44 532 2
DHOLI - DOL 03:51 03:53 538 2
SIHO - SIHO 04:00 04:02 545 2
SILAUT - SLT 04:09 04:11 551 2
NARAYNPUR ANANT - NRPA 04:18 04:20 558 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 05:00 05:10 563 2
MOTIPUR - MTR 05:35 05:37 589 2
MEHSI - MAI 05:48 05:50 602 2
CHAKIA - CAA 05:58 06:00 611 2
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 06:25 06:28 642 2
SAGAULI JN - SGL 06:45 07:10 663 2
RAMGARHWA - RGH 07:23 07:25 678 2
RAXAUL JN - RXL 09:30 Dstn 693 2

FAQS

MITHILA EXPRESS - 13021 covers 693 kilometer to reach destination.
MITHILA EXPRESS - 13021 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MITHILA EXPRESS - 13021 arrives at destination at 09:30.
MITHILA EXPRESS - 13021 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement