Modify Search

MIRAJ UBL EXP - 11047 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)HUBBALLI JN (UBL)
Daily 279 Km

Train number 11047 is named as MIRAJ UBL EXP and travels 279 km.

Train departs from station MIRAJ JN at 00:10 and reaches station HUBBALLI JN at 06:35 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MIRAJ JN - MRJ Src 00:10 0 1
SHEDBAL - SED 00:28 00:29 17 1
UGAR KHURD - UGR 00:37 00:38 27 1
KUDACHI - KUD 00:47 00:48 34 1
CHINCHLI - CNC 00:55 00:56 40 1
Ad
RAYBAG - RBG 01:07 01:08 51 1
GHATPRABHA - GPB 01:33 01:35 80 1
BELAGAVI - BGM 02:30 02:32 138 1
LONDA JN - LD 03:35 03:45 189 1
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 04:18 04:20 222 1
DHARWAR - DWR 05:38 05:40 259 1
HUBBALLI JN - UBL 06:35 Dest 279 1
Ad