Modify Search

MIRAJ UBL EXP - 11047 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)HUBBALLI JN (UBL)
Daily 279 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MIRAJ JN - MRJ Src 00:10 0 1
SHEDBAL - SED 00:28 00:29 17 1
UGAR KHURD - UGR 00:37 00:38 27 1
KUDACHI - KUD 00:47 00:48 34 1
CHINCHLI - CNC 00:55 00:56 40 1
Ad
RAYBAG - RBG 01:07 01:08 51 1
GHATPRABHA - GPB 01:33 01:35 80 1
BELAGAVI - BGM 02:30 02:32 138 1
LONDA JN - LD 03:35 03:45 189 1
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 04:18 04:20 222 1
DHARWAR - DWR 05:38 05:40 259 1
HUBBALLI JN - UBL 06:35 Dest 279 1
Ad