MHV - RJU PASSENGER - 59244 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAHUVA JN (MHV)RAJULA CITY (RJU)
Daily 38 Km

Train number 59244 is named as MHV - RJU PASSENGER and travels 38km distance

Train departs from station MAHUVA JN at 10:10 and reaches station RAJULA CITY at 11:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAHUVA JN - MHV Src 10:10 0 1
MOTA JADRA - MQZ 10:16 10:17 5 1
AMRITVEL - AVL 10:23 10:24 10 1
Advertisement
SAJANVAR ROAD - SJF 10:31 10:32 16 1
DUNGAR JN - DGJ 10:39 10:40 22 1
RAJULA JN - RLA 10:50 11:05 31 1
RAJULA CITY - RJU 11:25 Dest 38 1

FAQS

MHV - RJU PASSENGER - 59244 covers 38 kilometer to reach destination.
MHV - RJU PASSENGER - 59244 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MHV - RJU PASSENGER - 59244 arrives at destination at 11:25.
MHV - RJU PASSENGER - 59244 departs from source at 10:10.
Advertisement