MHV - DLJ PASSENGER - 59236 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAHUVA JN (MHV)DHOLA JN (DLJ)
Daily 152 Km

Train number 59236 is named as MHV - DLJ PASSENGER and travels 152km distance

Train departs from station MAHUVA JN at 17:20 and reaches station DHOLA JN at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAHUVA JN - MHV Src 17:20 0 1
MOTA JADRA - MQZ 17:26 17:27 5 1
AMRITVEL - AVL 17:33 17:34 10 1
SAJANVAR ROAD - SJF 17:40 17:41 16 1
DUNGAR JN - DGJ 17:48 17:49 22 1
RAJULA JN - RLA 18:03 18:04 31 1
VAVERA - VVV 18:09 18:10 34 1
VIJPADI ROAD - VJD 18:18 18:19 41 1
MERIYANA - MRYA 18:24 18:25 46 1
GADHAKDA - GKD 18:33 18:34 51 1
Advertisement
BADHADA - BDHA 18:42 18:43 57 1
SAVARKUNDLA - SVKD 18:57 18:58 69 1
JIRA ROAD - JIR 19:12 19:13 82 1
BHEMSWADI - BSWD 19:18 19:19 87 1
LILIYA MOTA - LMO 19:27 19:28 93 1
HATHIGADH - HTGR 19:35 19:36 100 1
PANCHTALAVDA RD - PCT 19:41 19:42 105 1
DAMNAGAR - DME 19:53 19:54 115 1
DHASA JN - DAS 20:07 20:09 126 1
JALIYA - JA 20:23 20:24 139 1
INGORALA - IGRL 20:31 20:32 145 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 20:50 Dest 152 1

FAQS

MHV - DLJ PASSENGER - 59236 covers 152 kilometer to reach destination.
MHV - DLJ PASSENGER - 59236 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MHV - DLJ PASSENGER - 59236 arrives at destination at 20:50.
MHV - DLJ PASSENGER - 59236 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement