MHV - BVC PASSENGER - 59226 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAHUVA JN (MHV)BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)
Daily 201 Km

Train number 59226 is named as MHV - BVC PASSENGER and travels 201km distance

Train departs from station MAHUVA JN at 14:20 and reaches station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 19:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAHUVA JN - MHV Src 14:20 0 1
DUNGAR JN - DGJ 14:38 14:39 22 1
RAJULA JN - RLA 14:50 14:51 31 1
VAVERA - VVV 14:56 14:57 34 1
VIJPADI ROAD - VJD 15:05 15:06 41 1
MERIYANA - MRYA 15:11 15:12 46 1
GADHAKDA - GKD 15:20 15:21 51 1
SAVARKUNDLA - SVKD 15:40 15:41 69 1
JIRA ROAD - JIR 15:53 15:54 82 1
BHEMSWADI - BSWD 15:59 16:00 87 1
LILIYA MOTA - LMO 16:06 16:07 93 1
HATHIGADH - HTGR 16:14 16:15 100 1
Advertisement
PANCHTALAVDA RD - PCT 16:20 16:21 105 1
DAMNAGAR - DME 16:31 16:32 115 1
DHASA JN - DAS 16:45 16:46 126 1
JALIYA - JA 16:59 17:00 139 1
INGORALA - IGRL 17:08 17:09 145 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 17:35 17:55 152 1
SANOSRA - SOA 18:04 18:05 163 1
SONGADH - SGD 18:19 18:20 174 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 18:28 18:29 181 1
KODIYAR MANDIR - KDMR 18:36 18:37 186 1
VARTEJ - VTJ 18:44 18:45 192 1
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 19:00 19:01 199 1
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC 19:25 Dest 201 1

FAQS

MHV - BVC PASSENGER - 59226 covers 201 kilometer to reach destination.
MHV - BVC PASSENGER - 59226 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MHV - BVC PASSENGER - 59226 arrives at destination at 19:25.
MHV - BVC PASSENGER - 59226 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement