59226 - MHV - BVC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59226 known as MHV - BVC PASSENGER runs from MAHUVA JN [MHV] to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] covering 201 km distance

MHV - BVC PASSENGER [59226] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MHV - BVC PASSENGERMHVBVCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAHUVA JN [MHV]1 Src 14:20 0
DUNGAR JN [DGJ]1 14:38 14:39 22
RAJULA JN [RLA]1 14:50 14:51 31
VAVERA [VVV]1 14:56 14:57 34
VIJPADI ROAD [VJD]1 15:05 15:06 41
MERIYANA [MRYA]1 15:11 15:12 46
GADHAKDA [GKD]1 15:20 15:21 51
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD]1 15:40 15:41 69
JIRA ROAD [JIR]1 15:53 15:54 82
BHEMSWADI [BSWD]1 15:59 16:00 87
LILIYA MOTA [LMO]1 16:06 16:07 93
HATHIGADH [HTGR]1 16:14 16:15 100
PANCHTALAVDA RD [PCT]1 16:20 16:21 105
DAMNAGAR [DME]1 16:31 16:32 115
DHASA JN [DAS]1 16:45 16:46 126
JALIYA [JA]1 16:59 17:00 139
INGORALA [IGRL]1 17:08 17:09 145
DHOLA JN [DLJ]1 17:35 17:55 152
SANOSRA [SOA]1 18:04 18:05 163
SONGADH [SGD]1 18:19 18:20 174
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN]1 18:28 18:29 181
KODIYAR MANDIR [KDMR]1 18:36 18:37 186
VARTEJ [VTJ]1 18:44 18:45 192
BHAVANAGAR PARA [BVP]1 19:00 19:01 199
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC]1 19:25 Dest 201