MHV BDTS S FAST - 22990 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MAHUVA JN (MHV)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Sat 881 Km

Train number 22990 is named as MHV BDTS S FAST and travels 881km distance

Train departs from station MAHUVA JN at 19:15 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 09:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAHUVA JN - MHV Src 19:15 0 1
RAJULA JN - RLA 19:32 19:33 31 1
SAVARKUNDLA - SVKD 20:09 20:10 70 1
LILIYA MOTA - LMO 20:29 20:30 93 1
DHASA JN - DAS 20:59 21:00 127 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 21:22 21:24 153 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 21:58 22:00 196 1
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 22:58 22:59 270 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 00:35 00:37 336 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 01:55 02:10 401 2
ANAND JN - ANND 02:59 03:01 465 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:34 03:39 501 2
SURAT - ST 05:25 05:30 630 2
VAPI - VAPI 06:52 06:58 722 2
BORIVALI - BVI 08:39 08:43 862 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 09:30 Dstn 881 2

FAQS

MHV BDTS S FAST - 22990 covers 881 kilometer to reach destination.
MHV BDTS S FAST - 22990 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MHV BDTS S FAST - 22990 arrives at destination at 09:30.
MHV BDTS S FAST - 22990 departs from source at 19:15.