MHV BDTS S FAST - 22990 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAHUVA JN (MHV)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Fri 881 Km

Train number 22990 is named as MHV BDTS S FAST and travels 881km distance

Train departs from station MAHUVA JN at 13:00 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 04:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAHUVA JN - MHV Src 13:00 0 1
RAJULA JN - RLA 13:27 13:28 31 1
SAVARKUNDLA - SVKD 14:03 14:04 70 1
LILIYA MOTA - LMO 14:22 14:23 93 1
DHASA JN - DAS 14:49 14:50 127 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 15:24 15:26 153 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 15:58 16:00 196 1
Advertisement
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 16:55 16:56 270 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 18:21 18:23 336 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 19:35 19:55 401 1
ANAND JN - ANND 20:59 21:01 465 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 21:42 21:47 501 1
SURAT - ST 23:50 23:55 630 1
VAPI - VAPI 01:04 01:06 722 2
BORIVALI - BVI 03:54 03:57 862 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 04:45 Dstn 881 2

FAQS

MHV BDTS S FAST - 22990 covers 881 kilometer to reach destination.
MHV BDTS S FAST - 22990 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MHV BDTS S FAST - 22990 arrives at destination at 04:45.
MHV BDTS S FAST - 22990 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement