MHC DDA - 55172 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MASRAKH (MHC)DURAUNDHA JN (DDA)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 55172 is named as MHC DDA and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station MASRAKH at 11:15 and reaches station DURAUNDHA JN at 13:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MASRAKH - MHC Src 11:15 0 1
SAGHAR SUTANPUR - SSHT 11:34 11:35 12 1
BASANTPUR - BNPH 11:48 11:49 16 1
Advertisement
BARKA GAON - BGHT 12:04 12:05 21 1
SARHARI - SHIH 12:20 12:21 27 1
BISHUNPUR MAHUARI - BPMH 12:40 12:41 33 1
MAHARAJGANJ - MGZ 12:59 13:00 52 1
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 13:45 Dest 58 1

FAQS

MHC DDA - 55172 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
MHC DDA - 55172 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MHC DDA - 55172 arrives at destination at 13:45.
MHC DDA - 55172 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement